Roundhouse TV Credits
(Taken from 4 random episodes, 1 from each season - therefore it is probable that not every crew member that has ever worked on the show is listed below.)
If no season information is listed next to name, that person had that job title for all four seasons.
Buddy Sheffield, Rita Sheffield
Benny Hester
Mark Fetterman (season 1)
Keiren Fisher (seasons 2-4)
Buddy Sheffield, Rita Sheffield
J.J. Paulsen (seasons 2 & 3)
Buddy Sheffield (season 4)
Buddy Sheffield (seasons 1-3)
J.J. Paulsen (seasons 1 & 4)
David N. Weiss (seasons 1 & 2)
John Crane
J. David Stem
Ray Lee (seasons 2-4)
Joanne Fink (seasons 2-4)
Becky Hartman (season 2)
Heather Sheffield (seasons 2-4)
Jonathan Aibel (seasons 3 & 4)
Bernie Ancheta (seasons 3 & 4)
Glenn Berger(seasons 3 & 4)
Sheila R. Lawrence (seasons 3 & 4)
Bruce Gowers (seasons 1-4)
Dennis Rosenblatt (season 1)
Gary Halvorson (season 1)
Kent Weed (season 2)
Rita Sheffield (seasons 2-4)
Ron Andreassen (seasons 2-3)
Linda Mendoza (season 2)
Paul Hoen (season 4)
Benny Hester
Barry Lather (unless otherwise noted, see handy-dandy episode guide.)
Keith Thompson (season 1)
Keith Thompson (season 2)
Bill Cantos (season 3 & 4)
Dan Garcia (seasons 1 & 4)
Christopher Rich (seasons 2 & 3)
Dan Garcia
Christopher Rich (seasons1 & 4)
James Raymond
Benny Hester Music & MTV Songs, Inc.
Benny Hester Productions & MTV Networks
Julie Johnson (season 1)
Linda Mendoza (season 2)
Leslie Bertram (season 3 & 4)
Paul Hoen (season 3 & 4)
Frank Falvey (season 1)
John R. Moffitt (seasons 1 & 2)
Gary Stella (seasons 2-4)
Sandy Prudden (seasons 3 & 4)
Byron Taylor
Dick Weiss (season 1)
Red McKinnon (seasons 2-4)
Diane Stapleton (season 1)
John Sabato (season 2)
Jefferson Murff (season 2)
Bado Brown (seasons 3 & 4)
Linn Murdock (season 1)
Emily Harris (season 1)
Lynn Marie Griffith (seasons 2-4)
Jack Stachler (season 2)
Melissa Kimberly (season 3 & 4)
Chris Linn (season 1)
Melissa Resch (season 1)
Norma J. Gross (seasons 2-4)
Angela Davidson Sheffield (season 4)
Cari French Lather (season 4)
Mary Schmid (season 1)
Sherri Alderman (season 2)
Richard A. Fernandes (season 1)
Ned Weisman (season 2)
Tony Hayman(seasons 3 & 4)
Ron Andreassen (season 3)
Steve Rasch (season 3)
[Editor position probably varies with episode.]
Sheila R. Lawrence (season 2)
Rebecca Ancheta (season 4)
Sheila R. Lawrence (season 1)
Jody Walker (season 1)
Ed Webster (season 1)
Ed Webster (season 2)
Kenneth J. Miles (seasons 3 & 4)
Jeff Wilson (season 1)
Aaron B. Coleman (season 1)
Lisi Crane (seasons 2-4)
Michael Snedden (seasons 3 & 4)
John Powell (season 1)
Vincent Droughton (seasons 3 & 4)
Gregg Thomson (seasons 3 & 4)
Norma J. Gross (season 1)
R.J. Istvan (season 1)
Sarah Maram (season 3)
Douglas Rask (season 3)
Paula Schwartz (season 4)
Greg Acosta (seasons 2-4)
Parker Bartlett (seasons 2-4)
Tom Hildreth (season 2)
Paul Klekotta (seasons 2-4)
John Lee (season 2)
Dave Eastwood(season 3)
Jim Rohrig (seasons 3 & 4)
Kogi Egawa (season 2)
James Guffee (seasons 2-4)
Eric Slaughter (season 2)
Ken Van Druten (seasons 3 & 4)
Bart Stevens (seasons 2-4)
Brad Sunderberg (season 2)
Charles Sonnier, Jr. (seasons 3 & 4)
Eric Hester (season 4)
Erik Linton (seasons 2-4)
Joey Mena (seasons 3 & 4)
David Caudle (seasons 3 & 4)
Michele Glenn (season 2)
Michael Griffin (season 2)
Kevin Nicholson (season 2)
Steve Schuneman (season 2)
Mike Cruz (season 3)
Brian Dodds (season 3)
Michael Gonneville (seasons 3 & 4)
Bazza Keefer (seasons 3 & 4)
Robert Lorenz (season 4)
Gary Sewell (season 3)
Kory Klein (season 4)
Julie Adams (season 4)
Michael Fastoso (season 2)
Cabbot Laroux (seasons 3 & 4)
George Harvey (seasons 2-4)
Tom Beck (season 2)
Justin Collie (season 2)
Adam Finer (season 2)
Andy O'Reilly (seasons 2-4)
David Grayson (seasons 2 & 3)
Greg Cunningham (seasons 3 & 4)
Krinkle Greuzkamp (season 3)
Mark Hudson (season 3)
Paul Lennon (season 3)
Jim Jiminez (season 4)
Tim Gallup (season 4)
Dan Whitmore (season 4)
Victor Younger (season 4)
Lana Heying (seasons 2-4)
Erwin Sanchez (season 2)
Sabrena Lee (season 3)
Jonathan Hanousek (season 4)
Ruth Haney (seasons 2 & 3)
Cherie Whitaker (seasons 2 & 3)
Sydney Thorton-Smith (season 3)
Patty Bunch (season 4)
Michael Johnston (season 4)
Michelle Ross (season 4)
Greg Schaffer (seasons 2-4)
Dina Boykiw (season 3)
Mary Beth Kardos (season 3)
Jodi M. Edwards (season 4)
Blake Harrison (season 2)
Angie Christopher (season 1)
Angela Davidson Sheffield (seasons 1-3)
Vince Droughton (seasons 1-2)
Charquinta Steward (season 1)
Barry Dorf (season 2)
Eric Hester (seasons 2-3)
Maria K. Barrow (seasons 3 & 4)
Vahe Manoukian (seasons 3 & 4)
Josh Silverman (seasons 3 & 4)
Paul Tassie
St. Mars/Art F/X (Art F/X for season 4 only)
Vanco Lighting Service New York - Florida (season 1)
The Klages Group, Inc. (seasons 2-4)
Na Na/Utility/Weltware
Leslie B. Abell of Myman, Abell, Fineman, & Greenspan (seasons 2-4)
Jay Mulvaney (season 1)
Jay Mulvaney (seasons 2 & 3)
Marjorie Cohn (seasons 1 & 2)
Robbie Rowe (seasons 2 & 3)
Kathrin Seitz (season 4)
|